2017 Outdoor League Schedule

Date Day NORTH CENTRE SOUTH WAVERLY ELWICK
N_Home N_Away C_Home C_Away S_Home S_Away W_Home W_Away E_Home E_Away
5/13/17 Saturday MCA Trials MCA Trials
5/14/17 Sunday W.WARRIOR BRANDON TIGER MCA Trials MCA Trials DAKOTA STARS WINKLER ROYALS
5/20/17 Saturday CRES. STAR EAGLES 2 W.WARRIOR B. HAWKS BENGAL TIGER 2 DAKOTA STARS WINKLER ROYALS COSMOS LANCER
5/21/17 Sunday 5 RIVERS BLOOMFIELD EAGLES CRESCENT ROYAL TASKERS LIONS 2 B. HAWKS BRANDON BISON
5/22/17 Monday CRES. STAR BENGAL TIGER COSMOS KINGS EAGLES 2 WINKLER ROYALS COSMOS SPARTANS
5/27/17 Saturday COSMOS KINGS BLOOMFIELD BRANDON TIGER BRANDON BISON WINKLER ROYALS PUNJAB ROYAL
5/28/17 Sunday BLOOMFIELD 5 RIVERS COSMOS KINGS U 19 COSMOS SPARTANS BRANDON TIGER
6/3/17 Saturday SCHOOL GAMES LIONS 2 COSMOS LANCER
6/4/17 Sunday LIONS AICC COSMOS SHER-E-MAPLES BLOOMFIELD U 19
6/10/17 Saturday CRESCENT COSMOS ROYAL TASKERS PUNJAB ROYAL 5 RIVERS COSMOS KINGS TRAIL BLAZER COSMOS SPARTANS
6/11/17 Sunday BLOOMFIELD U 19 BLUES AICC COSMOS SPARTANS LIONS 2 TRAIL BLAZER BRANDON TIGER
6/17/17 Saturday 5 RIVERS U 19 CRESCENT LIONS ROYAL TASKERS TRAIL BLAZER COSMOS SPARTANS PUNJAB ROYAL
6/18/17 Sunday COSMOS LANCERS ROYAL TASKERS SHER-E-MAPLES BLUES WINKLER ROYALS BRANDON TIGER
6/24/17 Saturday SHER-E-MAPLES AICC COSMOS LIONS COSMOS KINGS U 19 COSMOS SPARTANS BRANDON BISON
6/25/17 Sunday BRANDON TIGER PUNJAB ROYAL BLUES LIONS 5 RIVERS COSMOS KINGS ROYAL TASKERS WINKLER ROYALS
7/1/17 Saturday DAKOTA STARS ROYAL TASKERS CRES. STAR U 19 BENGAL TIGER 2 COSMOS SPARTANS TRAIL BLAZER WINKLER ROYALS CANADA DAY CANADA DAY
7/2/17 Sunday BRANDON TIGER BENGAL TIGER 2 BLOOMFIELD BENGAL TIGER COSMOS LANCER PUNJAB ROYAL CRES. STAR 5 RIVERS WINKLER ROYALS BRANDON BISON
7/3/17 Monday DAKOTA STARS COSMOS LANCER TRAIL BLAZER PUNJAB ROYAL BENGAL TIGER EAGLES 2 LIONS 2 W. WARRIOR
7/8/17 Saturday CRESCENT EAGLES SHER-E-MAPLES LIONS COSMOS KINGS CRES. STAR BENGAL TIGER 2 W. WARRIOR
7/9/17 Sunday ROYAL TASKERS BRANDON TIGER CRESCENT BLUES EAGLES AICC EAGLES 2 BENGAL TIGER
7/15/17 Saturday AICC SHER-E-MAPLES COSMOS EAGLES ROYAL TASKERS W. WARRIOR BRANDON TIGER DAKOTA STARS
7/16/17 Sunday LIONS BLUES U 19 5 RIVERS BRANDON BISON PUNJAB ROYAL BLOOMFIELD EAGLES 2
7/22/17 Saturday SHER-E-MAPLES EAGLES LIONS COSMOS CRES. STAR EAGLES 2 B.HAWKS ROYAL TASKERS
7/23/17 Sunday SHER-E-MAPLES COSMOS LIONS CRESCENT U 19 EAGLES 2 B.HAWKS DAKOTA STARS
7/29/17 Saturday EAGLES COSMOS SHER-E-MAPLES CRESCENT BENGAL TIGER 2 TRAIL BLAZER B. HAWKS COSMOS SPARTANS
7/30/17 Sunday BENGAL TIGER 2 BRANDON BISON EAGLES LIONS BENGAL TIGER CRES. STARS EAGLES 2 COSMOS KINGS
8/5/17 Saturday BLOOMFIELD COSMOS KINGS COSMOS CRESCENT COSMOS LANCER COSMOS SPARTANS U 19 BENGAL TIGER TRAIL BLAZER LIONS 2
8/6/17 Sunday CRESCENT AICC BLUES COSMOS COSMOS KINGS BENGAL TIGER LIONS 2 BRANDON TIGER BRANDON BISON DAKOTA STARS
8/7/17 Monday CRES. STAR U 19 LIONS EAGLES 5 RIVERS EAGLES 2 TRAIL BLAZER W. WARRIOR BENGAL TIGER 2 PUNJAB ROYAL
8/12/17 Saturday WINKLER ROYALS W. WARRIOR BLUES CRESCENT COSMOS AICC EAGLES 2 5 RIVERS LIONS 2 DAKOTA STARS
8/13/17 Sunday BLUES EAGLES AICC LIONS COSMOS KINGS BENGAL TIGER BLOOMFIELD CRES. STARS COSMOS LANCER BRANDON BISON
8/19/17 Saturday COSMOS KINGS CRES. STAR AICC COSMOS BLUES SHER-E-MAPLES BENGAL TIGER 2 ROYAL TASKERS LIONS 2 B. HAWKS
8/20/17 Sunday BENGAL TIGER 5 RIVERS DAMIAN  MILLS DAMIAN  MILLS DAMIAN MILLS DAMIAN  MILLS COSMOS LANCER TRAIL BLAZER WINKLER ROYALS B. HAWKS
8/26/17 Saturday LIONS SHER-E-MAPLES COSMOS BLUES EAGLES 2 BLOOMFIELD COSMOS SPARTANS DAKOTA STARS B. HAWKS COSMOS LANCER
8/27/17 Sunday U 19 BENGAL TIGER AICC CRESCENT EAGLES BLUES B. HAWKS PUNJAB ROYAL COSMOS LANCER BRANDON TIGER
9/2/17 Saturday EAGLES SHER-E-MAPLES AICC BLUES COSMOS LANCER BENGAL TIGER 2 TRAIL BLAZER B. HAWKS
9/3/17 Sunday BRANDON BISON W. WARRIOR BENGAL TIGER BLOOMFIELD U 19 EAGLES 2 BENGAL TIGER 2 LIONS 2
9/4/17 Monday CRES. STAR 5 RIVERS AICC EAGLES CRESCENT SHER-E-MAPLES W. WARRIOR COSMOS LANCER
9/9/17 Saturday SEMIFINAL 3 SEMIFINAL 4 SEMI FINAL 1 SEMIFINAL 2 CRES. STAR BLOOMFIELD B. HAWKS BENGAL TIGER 2
9/10/17 Sunday BENGAL TIGER 5 RIVERS DAKOTA STARS W.WARRIOR ROYAL TASKERS BRANDON BISON
9/16/17 Saturday RESERVED 3 RESERVED 4 RESERVED 1 RESERVED 2 DAKOTA STARS PUNJAB ROYAL WINKLER ROYALS BENGAL TIGER 2
9/17/17 Sunday DAKOTA STARS TRAIL BLAZER ELIMINATOR ELIMINATOR COSMOS SPARTANS W. WARRIOR BRANDON BISON LIONS 2
9/23/17 Saturday WINKLER ROYALS LIONS 2 RESERVED ELE. RESERVED ELE. W. WARRIOR PUNJAB ROYAL COSMOS SPARTANS ROYAL TASKERS
9/24/17 Sunday TRAIL BLAZER BRANDON BISON FINAL B. HAWKS BRANDON TIGER PUNJAB ROYAL LIONS 2
9/30/17 Saturday RESERVED FOR FINAL